Tinies Solo

Evie Richardson-Pearn - 7yrs Final 1 - Finalist
Moriah Agalla - 7yrs Final 1 - Finalist
Annabel Chenoweth - Demonstration
Calypso Bradley - Demonstration
Ruby Butler - Demonstration

Tinies Duo

Kirra True & Zoe Brockenbrow - 7yrs Final 1 - Finalist

Sub-Junior Solo

Lucy Farrows - 9yrs Division 2 - 2nd
Alyssa Burton - 8yrs Championship - 1st
Alexis Bradley - 8yrs Championship - 4th
Chloe Piasente - 8yrs Division 1 - 3rd
Sienna Brockenbrow - 8yrs Division 1 - 5th
Piper Galvin - 8yrs Division 2 - 5th
Isabella Walters - 8yrs Division 3 - 2nd
Gracie Coppin - 8yrs Division 3 - Finalist
Isla De Soza - 8yrs Division 4 - Finalist
Tiana Kennedy - 10yrs Championship - 5th
Chelsea Griffiths - 10yrs Division 1 - Finalist
Nikayla Wilson - 10yrs Division 3 - 2nd
Courtney Piasente - 10yrs Division 3 - Finalist
Ella Keane - 10yrs Division 3 - Finalist

Sub-Junior Duo

Alyssa Burton (with Maddy Marshall - AVV) - Final 1 - 4th
Sophie Munn & Tiana Kennedy - Final 1 - 5th

Junior Solo

Bella Faulkner - 12/13yrs Championship - 3rd
Karly Chibnall - 12/13yrs Championship - Finalist
April Sowerby - 12/13yrs Division 1 - Finalist
Lily Dowley - 12/13yrs Division 1 - Finalist
Holly Ifould - 12/13yrs Division 2 - Finalist
Alyssa Millard - 11yrs Championship - 4th
Emily Higgins - 11yrs Championship - 4th
Charlise Munn - 11yrs Championship - Finalist
Imogen Cooley - 11yrs Division 1 - 4th
Faith Lockhart - 11yrs Division 2 - Finalist
Chloe Moffat - 11yrs Division 3 - Finalist

Junior Duo

Emily Higgins (with Summa Moyle - Innovation) - Final 1 - 1st
Alyssa Millard (with Chloe Chandler - AVV) - Final 1 - Finalist
Lauren Buley & Karly Chibnall - Final 1 - Finalist

Intermediate Solo

Jacynta Alomes - 15/16yrs Division 1 - 1st
Jade Dowley - 14yrs Championship - 5th

Intermediate Duo

Jade Dowley (with Jordan D'Angelo - Marden) - Final 1 - 5th
Jacynta Alomes (with Madison Hood - Innovation) - Final 1 - Finalist

Senior Solo

Emily Raymond - Division 1 - 3rd
Kimberley Doyle - Division 2 - 2nd
Ruby Roberts - Division 2 - 4th

Senior Duo

Ruby Roberts (with Jemma Twelftree - Innovation) - Final 1 - Finalist